MISTER-ELIXIR LIMITED, Kenninghall

MISTER-ELIXIR LIMITED
2 WOOD CLOSE
NR16 2DX Kenninghall
Norfolk England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
MISTER-ELIXIR LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE LIMES THE STREET, IP22 2BL, FERSFIELD, Norfolk England
Company Number
07568271
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
THE DRESSAGE COMPANY (UK) LTD
MISTER-ELIXIR LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
17 Mar 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Wood Close Kenninghall Norwich Norfolk NR16 2DX England

Nearby similar companies

  1. HALL FARM BARN, HARLING ROAD
    IP22 2SQ  Garboldisham
  2. UNIT 12 HARLING ROAD
    NR16 2JU  Snetterton
  3. Holly Farm Common Road
    IP22 2BG  Bressingham
  4. Unit 8s, Chalk Lane, Snetterton
    NR16 2JZ  Snetterton
  5. BLUEBELL BARN, LONG LANE
    NR16 2DF  Banham
  6. HOPTON HOUSE, COMMON ROAD
    IP22 2QU  Hopton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry